The first myth of management is that it exists.                                                                                                                                                                   We try to work in isolation and hence the delay.

                   


Mr. J.D.Panchal (D.C.E., D.B.M.)
Managing Trustee
Excellent social contacts with over 20 years of experience in Education.
A reckoned name in the Construction arena of Gujarat. A driving force behind our school’s speedy expansion.


Mr. R. M. Shah (B.Sc., M.Ed.)
Trustee
Managing Trustee, Amity Educational Complex
Master in Education, M. S. University, Baroda
Ex Educational Officer (Govt. of India) to Tanzania, East Africa.


Mr. P. J. Panchal (B.E. Civil, M.S. Civil(Virginia Tech. USA)
Trustee
Director, Narayan Realty Ltd.


Mrs. P. J. Panchal
Trustee
Takes lots of interest in Social Works especially related with Children.


Sqdn. Ldr. H. N. Trivedi (retd.)
Honorary Secretary



            Our Team Leaders


Mr. Maheshkumar Thakar (B.Sc B.Ed)
Principal


Mrs. Ramilaben Joshi (B.A.B.Ed)
Supervisor
Secondary Section


Mrs. Nirmalaben Prajapati (B.Com, Pre.PTC)
Pre-Primary Section, Gujarati Medium


Mr. Rameshbhai Makwana (M.A.B.Ed)
Supervisor
Higher Secondary Section


Mr. Dharmeshbhai Panchal (M.A.B.Ed)
Supervisor
Primary Section Gujarati Medium


                                                      

PRE-PRIMARY ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL

Jaya Thmbara Hetal Jadav
B.A    M.A. B.Ed
PRE-PRIMARY GUJARATI MEDIUM SCHOOL
Mrs. Varshaben Pandya Mrs. Chhayaben Patel Mrs. Preetiben Bhatt Ms. Sejalben Kothari
Pre. PTC Pre. PTC Pre. PTC PTC
Mrs. Ranjanben Gohil Mrs. Bhavnaben Rabadiya  
Pre. PTC BA ,Pre. PTC  
PRIMARY ENGLISH MEDIUM
Jayesh Prajapati Dolly Thakur Mahesh Patila

Ms. Jyoti Mudgal

M.A. B.Ed B.Com, B.Ed PTC  B.Sc B.Ed

Mrs. Tapiawala Riya

Mrs. Raja Zarana

  Mrs. Preeti Srivastava Ms. Megha Parmar
B.E(Comp) M.A. B.Ed M.Sc. B.Ed   M.Sc B.Ed
Ms. Jalpaben Patel Ms. Meetaben Rohit Mrs. Sweta Upadhyaya

Mrs. Sangeeta Rana

B.Sc.M.Ped MSc. B.Ed M.A. B.Ed  B.Sc. M.A. B.Ed
Ms. Hiral Trivedi Mrs. Sonalben Shah Mrs. Falguniben Ranaa

B.Com M.A. B.Ed M.A. B.Ed  

 
PRIMARY SECTION (Gujarati Medium)
Mrs. Jayshreeben Bhatt Mrs. Binalben Patel Mrs. Varshaben Gohil Mrs. Kailashben Vaghela
B.Sc Home Sci., B.Ed M.A. B.Ed M.A.B.Ed M.A.B.Ed
Mrs. Mayuriben Dave Mr. Maheshbhai Parmar Mr. Janakbhai Bhatt   Mrs. Nutanben Pathakar
B.A. Pre.PTC M.A.B.Ed PTC B.A., PTC
Mrs. Jagrutiben Patel Mr. Virendrabhai Rana Mrs. Meghaben Gohil Mrs. Devalben Baldaniya
B.A., Pre PTC. B.A. with Music M.A. B.Ed ATD D&P
Mrs. Rashmika Parmar Mrs. Minakshiben Patel  Mr. Gaurang Bhatt Mrs. Hiralben Patel
M.A. B.Ed B.Com M.A. B.Com, B.Ed
 Ms. Kirti Kapuriya

Mrs. Falguniben Rana

Ms. Rachana Patel   Ms. Dhrumaben Pandya
 DCE B.A. B.Ed DCE B.E. Comp
 

Mrs. Jaiminiben Patel

Mrs. Krishnaben Mehta

 

Mrs. Bhavanaben Patel

Mrs. Nitaben Chaudhari

B.A.B.Ed M.Sc.B.Ed B.A. PTC  B.Ed M.Ed

Mrs. Ruchikaben Pandyas

Mrs. Nimishaben Patel

Mrs. Nirmalaben Tadvi

Ms. Divyaben Rana

B.E. Comp M.A. B.Ed  B.A.B.P.Ed M.A. M.Ed

Mrs. Shilpaben Gurjar

Mrs. Artiben Solanki

Mrs. Renukaben Beldar

Mrs. Snehalben Dodia

M.A. PTC M.A. M.Ed  M.A. B.Ed B.Sc

Mrs. Sumitaben Dodia

Mrs. Ranjanben Gelot

Mrs. Kalpitaben Patel

Ms. Swetaben Tadvi

B.Sc B.A. PTC B.Sc. B.Ed B.Sc
SECONDARY AND HIGHER SECONDARY SECTION
Mr. Satishbhai Trivedi Mr. Dhirendrasinh Parmar Mr. Alpeshbhai Parekh Mr. Akshaygiri Goswami
M.A.B.Ed M.A.B.P.Ed B.Sc, B.P.Ed M.Com B.Ed
Sanskrit, Hindi Social Science, PT Maths, Science Statistics, BA
Mrs. Shilpaben Shah Mrs. Nikita Modi Mr. Hitendrasinh Raj Mrs Sonalben Vasava
M.Sc B.Ed MCA M.A.B.Ed B.A.B.Ed
Chemistry, Science Computer English English
Mrs. Urviben Bhatt Mrs. Rupalben Vyas Mrs. Hemaxiben Solanki Mrs. Bhavikaben Gohil
M.Sc B.Ed B.Com, L.L.B, DPcs M.Com, B.Ed B.Sc(Computer Science)
Chemistry Computer Account, SP Computer
Mr. Ajaykumar Bhartiya Mr. Manishbhai Gohil Ms. Yaminiben Rana Mr. Brijeshbhai Rana
M.Sc, B.Ed M.Sc. B.Ed B.Sc, B.Ed M.A.B.Ed
Mathematics Mathematics Gujarati
Ms. Rajlaxmiben Yadav Mrs. Chaitaliben Shah Mrs. Anjaliben Dave Mrs. Monaben Dave
M.A.B.Ed M.Sc B.Ed M.Sc B.Ed B.Sc B.Ed
English, Social Science Physics Biology Mathematics
Ms. Nikita Panchal Ms. Vishwa Chadderwala Mr. Tarunsinh Padhiyar Ms. Shruti Shastri
B.E. (E.C.) DCE M.Com B.Ed M.Sc B.Ed
Computer Computer
Ms. Ruchiben Parmar
M.Sc
Administrative (Gujarati Medium)
Rohitbhai B. Mistry Darshini S. Modi Mrs. Varshaben Bhatt Pinkeshbhai D. Dave
B.Com B.Com, PGDCA B.Com Pre PTC M.Com, B.Lib
Clerk Clerk Accountant Librarian
Bharatbhai R. Prajapati Maheshbhai Patil     
M.A.B.Ed Comp. Engineer    
Clerk Clerk    
Mukeshbhai S. Vasava Lalabhai M. Vasava Rohitbhai P. Gangar  
Std 10 Std 9 Std 7  
Office Assistant Office Assistant Office Assistant  
Sharadaben B. Prajapati Parvatiben G. Parmar  
Ayas Ayas